pazar3.Mk - Info pazar3.mk

pazar3.mk receives about 6,200 unique visitors and 49,848 (8.04 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $49.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $26,440.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pazar3.mk is ranked number 9,467 in the world and 0.00124% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, Sweden and links to network IP address 83.219.193.45.

About - pazar3.mk

How popular is pazar3.mk?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
186,000
Daily Pageviews:
49,848 (8.04 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,467 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00124% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Macedonia 89.84%91.42%13
Germany 1.43%1.31%23163
Albania 1.19%0.97%411
Switzerland 1.00%1.05%4027
Other 0.81%0.34%2548
Italy 0.79%0.77%24102
United States 0.71%0.56%138467
Bulgaria 0.32%0.16%7267
Austria 0.32%0.30%14758
Sweden 0.30%0.30%14623
Turkey 0.30%0.26%30314
United Kingdom 0.28%0.23%86278
Slovenia 0.27%0.18%4146
Australia 0.25%0.33%33548
Denmark 0.19%0.23%13507
Greece 0.19%0.14%26449
Croatia 0.18%0.09%7824
Netherlands 0.16%0.14%50294
Belgium 0.14%0.14%32967
France 0.13%0.12%136393
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.13%0.06%5772
Norway 0.10%0.11%26761
Canada 0.09%0.08%120326
Other 0.08%0.09%6334
Romania 0.06%0.03%67824
Czech Republic 0.06%0.03%68451
Hungary 0.05%0.02%51093
Other 0.05%0.04%1952

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pazar3.mk
99.91%99.97%12.26

Competitive Data

SEMrush pazar3.mk
Domain:
  pazar3.mk
Rank:
  1,080,866
Organic Keywords:
  17
Organic Traffic:
  457
Organic Cost:
  $2.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
891
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is pazar3.mk?

Facebook:
  7,053
Google +:
  326
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pazar3.mk can earn?

Website Value:
$26,440.69
Daily Revenue:
$49.60
Monthly Revenue:
$1,488.00
Yearly Revenue:
$18,104.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pazar3.mk hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
83.219.193.45
ASN:
AS29518 
ISP:
Bredband2 AB 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
Sweden
 

Other sites hosted on 83.219.193.45

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pazar3.mk load?

Average Load Time:
(2132 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Makedonski/Купување

What sites are related to pazar3.mk?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 14 May 2015 16:04:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d93d39b06e5cea15ccb1ac58bd25f30181431619481; expires=Fri, 13-May-16 16:04:41 GMT; path=/; domain=.pazar3.mk; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: public, must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate, max-age=592
Expires: Thu, 14 May 2015 16:14:28 GMT
Last-Modified: Thu, 14 May 2015 16:04:28 GMT
Vary: *
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1e67d71dd27a09ac-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.loopia.se
Rname registry.loopia.se
Serial Number 1489622400
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 83.219.193.45 600
NS ns2.loopia.se 3599
NS ns1.loopia.se 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pazar3.mk widget