pazar3.Mk - Info

pazar3 receives about 8,745 unique visitors and 62,087 (7.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $69.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $141,134.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pazar3.mk is ranked number 11,080 in the world and 0.0019% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.85.210.

About - pazar3.Mk

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$141,134.46
Daily Revenue:
$69.96
Monthly Revenue:
$2,098.80
Yearly Revenue:
$25,535.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,745
Monthly Unique Visitors:
262,350
Daily Pageviews:
62,087 (7.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,080 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0019% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
985
Average Load Time:
(1119 ms) 63 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Macedonia 90.01%91.29%13
Germany 1.18%1.14%32552
Other 1.00%0.33%3128
Switzerland 0.94%1.06%5744
Italy 0.90%1.03%25408
United States 0.75%0.64%187479
Albania 0.56%0.44%826
Sweden 0.36%0.36%19455
Australia 0.34%0.36%45368
Slovenia 0.31%0.21%4616
Bulgaria 0.31%0.18%11753
Austria 0.28%0.29%19730
Turkey 0.27%0.33%59770
United Kingdom 0.26%0.22%113109
Greece 0.23%0.16%31263
Denmark 0.20%0.22%21961
Croatia 0.20%0.10%9778
Netherlands 0.16%0.17%99456
Belgium 0.16%0.21%36377
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.13%0.05%5506
France 0.12%0.11%180413
Norway 0.11%0.12%50470
Canada 0.09%0.10%193676
Other 0.06%0.03%2341
Russia 0.05%0.04%454709
Czech Republic 0.05%0.04%109029

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pazar3.mk
99.65%99.85%12.56

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
303,000
Google Indexed Pages:
319,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
287,827
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
326,290
Bing Backlinks:
280,042
Bing Indexed Pages:
293,529

Domain Overview

SEMrush pazar3.mk
Domain:
  pazar3.mk
Rank:
  1080866
Organic Keywords:
  17
Organic Traffic:
  457
Organic Cost:
  $2.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  6,144
Facebook shares:
  651
Facebook comments:
  258
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  7,053
Tweets:
  5
Google +:
  326
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Makedonski/Купување

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.85.210
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.85.210

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 14 May 2015 16:04:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d93d39b06e5cea15ccb1ac58bd25f30181431619481; expires=Fri, 13-May-16 16:04:41 GMT; path=/; domain=.pazar3.mk; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: public, must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate, max-age=592
Expires: Thu, 14 May 2015 16:14:28 GMT
Last-Modified: Thu, 14 May 2015 16:04:28 GMT
Vary: *
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1e67d71dd27a09ac-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.31.85.210 300
A 104.31.84.210 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname erin.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018113919
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
NS erin.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS kip.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pazar3.mk widget
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.